Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


11. 1. 2008

 SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2014

 

 

Grand Prix d´Amerique - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström
(2700m,mety - 13,3)
- video

 

 

 

SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2013
 



European Trotting Masters - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2700m, mety - 11,9) - video

Hambletonian - Royalty for Life - Brian Sears
(1609m - 1:09,7) - video

Elitloppet
- Nahar - Robert Bergh

(1609m - 10,1) - video
Sweden Cup - Owen´s Club - Pietro Gubellini
(1609m - 11,0) -
video
Oslo Grand Prix - Sebastian K. - Ake Svanstedt
(2100m - 12,8) -
video 

Finlandia Ajo - Nesta Effe - Roberto Vecchione
(1609m - 10,9) -
video 

Olympiatravet - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 11,0) -
video 
Färjestads Jubileumslopp - Backman - Åke Svanstedt
(2140m - 12,8) -
video 

Kjell P. Dahlströms Minne - Oasis Bi - Björn Goop
(2140m - 12,9) -
video 
Grand Criterium de Vitesse de la Cote d´Azur - Timoko - Joseph Verbeeck
(1609m - 10,2) -
video

Grand Prix de Paris - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(4150m - 14,8) -
video

Grand Prix de France -  Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2100m - 11,5)
- video
Prix d´Amerique - Royal Dream - Jean-Philippe Dubois
(2700m - 12,0) -
video

Prix de Cornulier - Singalo - David Thomain
(monté, 2700m, mety - 12,4) -
video

Prix de Belgique - Yarrah Boko - Pierre Vercruysse
(2850m, mety - 13,3) -
video
Prix du Calvados - Pinson - Damien Bonne
(monté, 2850m, mety - 13,5) -
video

 

 

SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2012


Prix de Bourgogne - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2100m - 10,8) -video
Prix du Bourbonnais -
Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2850m - 12,9)
- video
Svenskt Uppfödningslöpning - DENIM BOKO - Per Nordström 
(1640m - 12,9) -
video - švédský rekord dvouletých klisen
Solvalla Grand Prix - Vincennes - Ulf Ohlsson
(2140m - 12,5) - video
Prix de Bretagne -
Roxane Griff - Eric Raffin
(2700, mety - 12,5)
- video

85. Derby Italiano del Trotto - Pascia Lest - Enrico Bellei
(2100m - 13,6) - video
Giant Diablos Lopp - True Advantage
- Ulf Ohlsson
(1640m - 11,6) - video

Svenskt Trav Derby - Pato
- Peter Ingves
(2640m- 12,8) - výsledky
Suuri Suomalainen Derby - Brad de Veluwe - Tuomas Korvenoja 
(2600m - 14,8)
- video

Grand Prix du Conseil General des Alpes Maritimes - Commander Crowe - Christophe Martens
(1609m - 10,2)
- video

117. Deutsches Traber-Derby -
Dream Magic BE
- Josef Franz
(1900m - 14,2)
- video
Hambletonian - Market Share - Tim Tetrick
(1609m - 1:09,7) - video
Hugo Åbergs Memorial - Commander Crowe - Christophe Martens
(1609m - 1:08,9) - video

StoChampionatet -
Drillbit Ås - Åke Svanstedt
(2640m - 15,7) - video
Färjestads Jubileumslopp - Oracle - Eric Adielsson
(2140m - 11,3) -
video

Guldstoet -
M.T.Harmony - Peter Untersteiner
(2140m - 15,9) - video
Sweden-Cup - Neo Holmsminde - Thomas Uhrberg
(1609 - 11,3) -
video

Elitloppet - Commander Crowe - Christophe Martens
(1609m - 10,4) -
video

Oslo Grand Prix -
Commander Crowe - Christophe Martens
(2100m - 11,5) - video
Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal - Fawkes Åke Svanstedt
(2140m - 13,0) - video
Gran Premio della Lotteria Nazionale - Mack Grace SM -Roberto Andreghetti
(1600m - 11,8)
- video

Finlandia Ajo - Sebastian K. Björn Goop
(1609m - 11,0)
- video

Olympiatravet - Commander Crowe - Christophe Martens
(2140m - 12,2)
- video

Grand Criterium de Vitesse de la Cote d´Azur - Santa Rosa France - William Bigeon
(1609m - 10,0) -
video 
Prix de l´Union Europeenne - Rapide Lebel - Eric Raffin
(3000m - 12,8) -
video 
Prix de Paris - Roxane Griff - Eric Raffin
(4150m - 15,5)
  - video 
Criterium des Jeunes -  Vanika du Ruel - Franck Anne
(2700m - 13,6) -
video

Prix de France - Royal Dream - Jean-Philippe Dubois
(2100m - 11,6) -
video

Prix de l´Ile-de-France - Tango Quick - Franck Nivard
(2175m, monté - 11,6) -
video
Prix d´Amérique - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard 
(2700m - 12,0) -
video
Prix de Cornulier - Quif de Villeneuve - Yoann Lebourgeois 
(2700m - 12,0) -
video

Prix de Belgique - Royal Dream - Jean-Philippe Dubois
(2850m - 13,3) -
video

Vinterpokalen - Rydens Cindy - Antti Teivainen
(2100m - 13,6) -
video

Prix de Bourgogne - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2100m - 10,6) -
video

 

 

SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2011

 

Criterium Continental - Timoko - Richard Westerink
(2100m - 11,6) -
video
Prix du Bourbonnais - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2850m,mety - 12,5) -
video

Svensk Uppfödningslöpning - Fascination - Johny Takter
(2140m - 15,3) -
video

Prix de Bretagne - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2700m, mety - 13,3) -
video

Großer Preis von Deutschland - Tamla Celeber - Örjan Kihlström
(2720m - 14,6) - video

84. Derby Italiano del Trotto - Olona OK - Vincenzo-P. Dell´Annunziata
(2100m - 13,8) - video

Svenskt Trav Derby - Beau Mec - Torbjörn Jansson
(2640m - 13,6) - video
Dansk Trav Derby - Peak - Johnny Takter

(3000m - 15,3) - video
Colonial Trot - Manofmanymissions - Dave Miller
(1609m - 10,2) -
video

Jubileumspokalen - Prince Tagg - Ralf Karlstedt
(2140m - 12,5) -
video

116. Deutsches Traber-Derby - Lobell Countess - Peter Strooper
(1900m - 15,1) -
video
Hugo Abergs Memorial - Lavec Kronos - Erik Adielsson
(1609m - 10,0) -
video

StoChampionatet - Tamla Celeber - Örjan Kihlström
(2640m - 15,2) -
video

SprinterMästaren - Orecchietti - Örjan Kihlström
(1609m - 10,6) -
video

Forus Open - Torvald Palema Ake Svanstedt
(1600m - 10,9) -
video
Jämtlands Stora Pris - Iceland - Stefan Melander
(2140m - 11,6) -
video

Östgötaloppet - Sebastian K. - Lutfi Kolgjini
(2640m - 13,4) -
video  
Elitloppet - Brioni - Joakim Lövgren
(1609m - 10,5) -
video 
Sweden Cup - Local Conch - Flemming Jensen
(1609m - 10,0) -
video

Oslo Grand Prix - Arch Madness - Björn Goop
(2100m - 11,5) - video
 

Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal - Wishing Stone - Jean Michel Bazire
(4letí hřebci a valaši, 2140m - 12,7) -
video
Drottning Silvias Pokal -Tamla Celeber - Örjan Kihlström
(4leté klisny, 2140m - 13,0) -
video
Gran Premio della Lotteria Nazionale - Libeccio Grif - Marco Smorgon

(1600m - 12,8) - video
Dexter Cup - Ice Machine - Dave Miler
(1609m - 13,1) - video
Finlandia Ajo -  Commander Crowe - Jean-Michel Bazire
(1609m - 13,7) - video
Olympiatravet - Brioni - Joakim Lövgren
(2140m - 11,4) - video
Gran Premio Costa Azzurra Lisa America - Torbjörn Jansson 
(1600m - 12,5) - video
L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minneslöpning - Marshland - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 13,6) -
video
Grand Criterium de Vitesse - Quaker Jet - Jean-Etienne Dubois
(1609m - 10,8) -
video
Prix de l´Union Europeenne - Rapide Lebel - Eric Raffin
(3000m,mety - 13,0) -
video
Gran Premio E.N.C.A.T. - Merckx OK - Pietro Gubellini

(2100m - 13,7) - video
Prix de Paris - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström

(4125m,mety - 15,7) - video
Prix de France - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2100m - 10,3) -
video

Prix d´Amerique - Ready Cash - Franck Nivard
(2700m, mety - 12,1) -
video
Prix du Luxembourg
- Rapide Lebel - Eric Raffin
(2100m - 10,8) - video
Prix de Cornulier - Olga du Biwetz - Anthony Barrier
(2700m, mety - 12,7) -
video

Bulwarks Lopp - Acclaim - Håkan Eriksson 
(2140m - 14,5) -
video
Prix de Belgique - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström 
(2850m, mety - 13,1) -
video
Prix du Calvados - Pinson - Alexandre Abrivard
(2850m,mety - 14,0) -
video
Färjestads Jubileumslopp - Marshland - Örjan Kihlström
(1640m - 13,6) -
video
Prix de Bourgogne - Ready Cash - Pierre Vercruysse
(2100m - 11,4) -
video


 

  

 

 

SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2010
 

Konung Carl XVI Gustafs Silverhäst - Jaded - Örjan Kihlström 
(2140m - 14,1) -
video
Critérium des 3ans - Timoko - Richard Westerink
(2700m, mety - 12,6) -
video
Zoogins Lopp - Jaded - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 13,0) -
video
Halmstad Kommun´s Lopp - Skully Gully - Erik Adielsson
(1640m - 12,4) -
video
C.L. Müllers Memorial - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström 
(2640m - 13,3) -
video
Derby Italiano del Trotto - Nadir Kronos - Andrea Guzzinati 
(2100m - 14,3) -
video
Grand Prix de l´U.E.T. - Main Wise As - Sébastien Ernault 
(200m - 12,2) -
video
Svenskt Trav Kriterium - Raja Mirchi - Lutfi Kolgjini 
(2640m - 13,8) -
video 
Gran Premio Continentale - Zorro Photo - Joseph Verbeeck 
(2060m - 13,7) -
video
Prix de la Fédération du Nord - Commander Crowe - Jean-Michel Bazire 
(2700m - 13,6) -
video
Canadian Trotting Classic - Lucky Chucky - John Campbell 
(1609m - 1:09,9) -
video
Prix d´Ete - Rapide Lebel - Eric Raffin 
(2850m - 12,9) -
video
Svenskt Trav Derby - Joke Face - Erik Adielsson
(2640m - 13,6) -
video
Sundsvall Open Trot - Lisa America - Torbjörn Jansson 
(2140m - 12,2) -
video
E3 - Final - Öppen Klass - Deuxieme Picsous - Johny Takter 
(1609m - 12,9) -
video
Jubileumspokalen - Nu Pagadi - Erik Adielsson 
(2140m - 11,6) -
video
Moni Maker Trot - Christiana Hanover - Riina Rekila
(1609m - 11,1) -
video
Gran Premio Citta di Montecatini - Opal Viking - Roberto Andreghetti 
(1640m - 12,0) -
video
Rekordförsöket - Scarlets Aino - Hans-Owe Sundberg
(1609m - 10,7) -
video
Hambletonian - Muscle Massive - Ron Pierce 
(1609m - 1:09,0) -
video
115. Deutsches Traber-Derby - Unikum - Heinz Wewering 
(1900m - 15,2) -
video
Hugo Åbergs Memorial - Lavec Kronos - Lutfi Kolgjini 
(1609m - 1:09,9) -
video
StoChampionetet - Viola Silas - Fredrik Persson
(2640m - 15,9)
-
video 
Maple Leaf Trot - San Pail - Randall Waples 
(1609m - 1:09,4) -
video
Prix de Bruxelles - Nuit Torride - Bernard Piton 
(2150m - 13,3) -
video
Årjäng Stora Sprinterlopp - Lavec KronosErik Adielsson 
(1640m - 12,4) -
video
St. Michels Ajo - Amour Ami - Mika Forss 
(1609m - 1:09,9) -
video
Yonkers Trot - On The Tab - Dave Miller
(1609m - 13,8) -
video
Forus Open - Torvald Palema - Ake Svanstedt 
(1600m - 10,9) -
video
Titan-Cup - Enough Talk - Ron Pierce 
(1609m - 1:09,6) -
video
Elegantimage Stakes - Ultimate Cameron - Trevor Ritchie 
(1609m - 10,6) -
video
Kalmarsundspokalen - Magic Sisa - Erik Adielsson 
(1640m - 12,2) -
video
Midsommarloppet - Reven d´Amour - Fredrik Larsson
(2140m - 12,5) -
video
Kymi Grand Prix - Brioni - Joakim Lövgren
(2100m - 12,7) -
video
Copenhagen Cup - Nu Pagadi - Erik Adielsson 
(2011m - 11,7) -
video
Open Handicap - Arch Madness - Brian Sears 
(1609m - 1:09,0) - světový rekord -
video
Ina Scots Ära - I Won´t Dance - Erik Adielsson
(2140m - 14,3) -
video 
Elitloppet - Iceland - Johnny Takter 
(1609m - 10,5) -
video
VG Oslo Grand Prix - Lisa America - Jorma Kontio 
(2100m - 11,7) -
video
Criterium des 4 ans - Speedy Blue - Yves Dreux 
(2850, mety - 13,1) -
video
Gran Premio della Lotteria Nazionale - Italiano - Gaetano Di Nardo 
(1600m - 11,3) -
video
The Onions Lopp - Nu PagadiErik Adielsson 
(1640m - 12,0) -
video
Arvid Åvallin Tammaderby - Piece By Piece - Juha Utala
(2100m - 15,7) -
video
Berth Johanssons Memorial - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 13,6) -
video
Olympiatravet - Copper Beech - Conrad Lugauer 
(2140m - 11,6) -
video
Su Mac Lad Series - Lucky Jim - Andy Miller
(1609m - 1:09,1) -
video
Grand Prix du Sud-Ouest - Nimrod Borealis - Matthieu Abrivard 
(2550m - 14,1) -
video
Gran Premio Citta di Torino - Mago d´Amore - Örjan Kihlström
(2060m - 14,3) -
video
Grand Prix d´Etain Royal - Ladakh Jiel - Ari Moilanen 
(2100m - 13,3) -
video
Schwarzer Steward-Rennen - Super d´Aunou - Michael Schmid 
(2200m - 15,7) -
video 
Rommeheatet - Nu Pagadi - Erik Adielsson
Olympiatravet - 3. kvalifikace  - (2140m - 13,9) -
video
Gran Premio Costa Azzurra - La Dany Bar - Marco Smorgon 
(1600m - 11,5) -
video
L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minneslöpning - Torvald Palema - Åke Svanstedt
 (2140m - 13,6) -
video
Kentucky Fibbers lopp - Scarlets Aino - Hans-Owe Sundberg
(1640m - 12,0
) -
video
Olympiatravet - Beanie M.M. - Torbjörn Jansson
1.kvalifikace (2140m - 13,0) -
video
Grand Criterium de Vitesse - Meaulnes du Corta - Pierre Levesque 
(1609m - 11,0) -
video
Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning - Earl Tilly - Åke Svanstedt
(1640m - 12,6) -
video                                                                                                   
Prix de l´Union Europeenne - Nelumbo - Franck Blandin
(3000m - 13,0) -
video
Prix de Selection - Saxo de Vandel - Eric Raffin
(2750m - 13,8)
-
video
Criterium des Jeunes - The Best Madrik Jean Etienne Dubois
(2700m, mety - 16,2) -
video
Gran Premio E.N.C.A.T. - Lisa America - Jorma Kontio
(2100m - 11,3) -
video
Prix de Paris - Private Love - Matthieu Abrivard
(4 125m - 14,3) -
video
Prix de France - Meaulnes du Corta - Pierre Levesque
(2100m - 11,7) -
video
Gulddivisionen-finále - Copper Beech - Conrad Lugauer
(2140m - 14,2) -
video
Prix d' Amerique - Oyonnax - Sébastien Ernault
(2700m,mety - 12,4) -
video - fotogalerie
Prix du Cornulier -  One du Rib - David Thomain
(2700m, mety - 13,2) -
video
Prix de Belgique -  Paris Haufor - Christian Bigeon
(2850m - 13,6) -
video
Prix de Croix - Rolling d´Héripré - J.M.Bazire
(2850m, mety - 15,2) -
video
Prix de la Côte d´Azur - Pomerol de Laumac - Franck Ouvrie
(2925m - 14,1) -
video
Prix de Lille - Priscilla Blue - L. Baudron
(2100m - 11,9) -
video
Kjell P Dahlströms Minne - Spring Erom - Ohlsson Ulf
(2140m - 13,5) -
video
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial - Arch Madness - Brian Sears
(1609m - 1:09,0) -
video
Gran Premio Regione Sicilia - Illinois - Giuseppe Lombardo jr.
(1600m - 13,2) -
video
Prix de New York - Perlando - Jospeh Verbeeck
(2150m - 12,8) -
video
S:t Leger - Juggle Face - Johnny Takter
(3140m - 14,5) -
video
Montéeliten - Prince de Montfort - Wiels Antoine
(1609m - 10,5) -
video
nový světový rekord
  

 

 

SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2009

 

Criterium Continental - Rolling d´Heripré - Jean Michel Bazire
 (2100m - 11,2) -
video

Criterium des 3 Ans - Sun Ceravin - Franck Nivard
(2700m - 13,4) -
video

Prix du Bourbonnais - Quarla - Franck Nivard
(2850m - 13,7) -
video

Solvalla Grand Prix - Nu Pagadi - Erik Adielsson
(2140m - 12,3) -
video

Gran Premio delle Nazioni - Opal Viking - Roberto Andreghetti
(2100m - 12,8) - video

Breeder´s Crown 3letých - Red Hot Dynamite - Jorma Kontio
(2140m - 13,8) -
video - BC 3letých - video - BC 4letých

Svenskt Mästerskap - Triton Sund - Örjan Kihlström
(2640m - 13,3) -
video

82. Derby Italiano del Trotto - Macho Gams - Vincenzo-Piscuoglio Dell´Annunziata
(2100m - 13,5) -
video

Gran Premio Gaetano Turilli - Russel November - Hugo Langeweg jr.
(2100m - 12,6) -
video

Svensk Trav-Kriterium - Red Hot Dynamite - Jorma Kontio
(2640m - 15,1) -
video

Svensk Trav-Oaks - Pebbly - Björn Goop
(2140m - 14,8) -
video

Championnat Europeen des 3 ans - Zola Boko - Hugo Langeweg Jr. 
(2100m - 11,6) -
video

Åby Stora Pris  - Torvald Palema - Åke Svanstedt
1.rozjížďka - 1640m - 11,4
2.rozjížďka - 1640m - 10,6 -
video

Svenskt Travderby 2009 - Maharajah - Örjan Kihlström
(2640m - 12,8) -
video

Grand Prix de Wallonie - Ilaria Jet - Christophe Martens
(2300m - 12,9) -
video

Hambletonian - Muscle Hill - Brian Sears
(1609m - 1:08,5) -
video 

114. Deutches Traber-Derby - Zar As - Roland Hülskath
(1900m - 14,6) -
video

Stuten Derby - Kataja - Heinz Wewering
(1900m - 15,0) - video

Hugo Åbergs Memorial - Torvald Palema - Åke Svanstedt
(1609m - 1:09,7) -
video

St. Michels Ajo - Premiere Steed - Jean Michel Bazire
(1609m - 1:09,6) -
video 

StoChampionatet - Calamara Donna - Örjan Kihlström
(2640m - 15,9) - video 
Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp - Scarlets Aino
- Sundberg Hans-Owe
(1640m - 13,1) -
video

Forus Open - Torvald Palema - Åke Svanstedt
(1609m - 10,7) -
video

Gävle Stora Pris-Gulddivisionen, Final  - Intoxicated - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 11,6) -
video

Copenhagen Cup - Triton Sund - Örjan Kihlström
(2011m - 12,8) -
video

Kymi Grand Prix - Commander Crowe - Peter Ingves
(2100m - 13,0) -
video
Elitloppet - Torvald Palema - Åke Svanstedt
(1609m - 10,4) -  video

Gran Premio della Lotteria - Island Effe  - Pietro Gubellini
(1600m - 12,9) -
video

Finlandia-Ajo - Igor Font - Jean Michel Bazire
(1609m - 11,8) -
video

Olympiatravet, final - Triton Sund - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 11,1) -
video
 
Grand Prix du Sud-Ouest - Igor Font -
Jean Michel Bazire
(2375m - 14,1) -
video

Olympiatravet - delfinal 3 - Torvald Palema - Åke Svanstedt
(2140m - 11,9) -
video

Olympiatravet, delfinal 2 - Triton Sund - Örjan Kihlström
(2140m - 13,2) -
video 

Grand Criterium de Vitesse - Meaulnes du Corta - P. Levesque
(1609m - 11,2) -
video

Guldspecialen - Camilla Highness Peter Ingves
(2640m, mety - 16,4) -
video

Gran Premio ENCAT - Igor Font - Jean Michel Bazire
(2100m - 12,2) -
video

Criterium des Jeunes - Sanawa - B. Piton
(2700m, mety - 15,1) -
výsledek

Prix de Paris - Prince Gede - Th. Duvaldestin
(4 125m, mety - 15,2) -
video

Prix de France - Meaulnes du Corta - P. Vercruysse
(2100m - 11,6) -
video

Prix d´Amerique - Meaulnes du Corta(F) - Franck Nivard
(2700m, mety - 12,5) -
video - fotogalerie

Prix de Cornulier - Malakite - Mlle Céline  Leclerq
 (2700 - 13,6) -
video 

Preis von Paris - I Can Fly Diamant - Dieter Marz
(2300m - 18,5) - video

Prix du Belgique - Giuseppe Bi - Ch. Martens
(2850m, mety - 14,9) - video 
Prix de Lille - Colombian Necktie - Örjan Kihlström
(2100m - 12,3) -
video

Meadow Prophets Minne - Copper Beech - Conrad Lugauer
(1640m - 12,7) -
video

 

 ARCHIV - SVĚTOVÉ DOSTIHY 2007 + 2008