Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


LISTINA VÍTĚZŮ ANKETY KLUSÁK ROKU

1978

ŽEN ŽEN

Gellért – Žaža

PÚ Nový Tekov

1979

ŽEN ŽEN 

Gellért – Žaža

PÚ Nový Tekov

1980

VATAGA

Gužok – Valtorna

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1981

POLJANA

Gellért – Pritty

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1982

POLJANA

Gellért – Pritty

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1983

POLJANA

Gellért – Pritty

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1984

IUBIT (H) 

Kilovat – Iuta

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1985

EMÍR

Tillherr – Draga

PP Tlumačov

1986

LIZA (H) 

Lil – Utah

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1987

LIZA (H) 

Lil – Utah

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1988

SABBATH

Labirint – Sága

PP Tlumačov

1989

SABBATH

Labirint – Sága

PP Tlumačov

1990

PERLA

Proven Fright – Poljana

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1991

PERLA

Proven Fright – Poljana

JZD Lysá nad Labem

1992

NIGHT SHOT (S) 

Crack Shot – Nightingale 

Tuzex II

1993

PERLA

Proven Fright – Poljana

Stáj Lajner

1994

JADES IDEAL (S) 

Ideal du Gazeau – Jade Goddes

Stáj Skree

1995

SORBIT SKAL 

Reprise – Sorta

PP Tlumačov

1996

SORBIT SKAL 

Reprise – Sorta

PP Tlumačov

1997

CABIPAAN KORT (NL) 

Super Way – Apocalypse Now

EURO KOBERCE s.r.o.

1998

LIMON (NL

Alfresco – Warrie Renka

Prokor Ratíškovice

1999

MIRAGE DAKOTA (NL) 

Nevele Impulse – Floor Buitenzorg

Janča Bzenec

2000

GREY TEČ 

Vanity Lobell – Gana

Stáj Chrastina

2001

LIMON (NL

Alfresco – Warrie Renka

Janča Bzenec

2002

ORLÍK (NL) 

Incredible Crafts – Wilma Oostland

Stáj Popcorn

2003

LUCKY FORTUNA (D) 

Volo Prise – Quara

Stáj SIAM

2004

LUCKY FORTUNA (D) 

Volo Prise – Quara

Stáj SIAM

2005

FRITZ DE SADE (D)

Yankee Ryder – Message to Mary

Bulín Farma Levín

2006

SANDONORA F (NL)

Keller Lobell – Kandanora F

Stáj JOKR

2007

SIR GILL (D)

Divinator - Aischa

Stáj JOKR

2008

JUMBY D´OCCAGNES (F)

Cygnus d´Odyssee – Brune du Loubet

Stáj SIAM

2009

-------------------------

 

 

2010

MAGE DU BOURG (F)

Derby du Gite – Baronne du Bourg

Card Casino Prague

2011

KAIZER JAMACAN (S)

Rotation – Champagne Royale

JS Konsorcium

2012

BOB HARLEY (NL)

Love You – Miss Harley

Stáj Viktoria

2013

CHARMING OREAU (NL)

Eilean Donon – Oreau Hendrika

EURO KOBERCE s.r.o.

2014

DAMALIA (NL)

Opus Viervil – Victory Joe

EURO KOBERCE s.r.o.

2015

SALET TEČ

Let´s Go – Sahara Teč

Stáj Tečovice

2016

BOCCACCIO

Carpe Diem – Haria des Champs

JS Konsorcium

2017 BOCCACCIO Carpe Diem – Haria des Champs JS Konsorcium

 

Klusák roku 2016
obalka.png